Class B Enrollment: 293 / #6
23 wins 0 losses
points: 46.6087 / points rank: 1
off. ave.: 64.22 def. ave.: 42.87
LJS: #1 OWH: #1
52 Mount Michael Benedictine 32 W
82 North Platte 46 W
72 South Sioux City 30 W
62 Bennington 38 W
47 Elkhorn 32 W
64 Northwest 30 W
52 Crete 34 W
82 Sioux City West IA 52 W
73 Ralston 60 W
63 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 42 W
51 Sergeant Bluff-Luton IA 45 W
61 Blair 33 W
67 Beatrice 52 W
45 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 44 W
63 Lincoln Pius X 54 W
54 Beatrice 42 W
73 Omaha Benson 58 W
76 Glenwood IA 46 W
41 Norris 31 W
74 Lexington 44 W
69 Bishop Heelan IA 23 W
82 Ralston 60 W
72 Aurora 58 W
|
Class B Enrollment: 384 / #2
24 wins 3 losses
points: 45.6296 / points rank: 2
off. ave.: 66.22 def. ave.: 50.85
LJS: #6 OWH: #4
69 Sidney 28 W
68 Sterling CO 59 W
66 Alliance 50 W
62 Gillette - Campbell County. WY 60 W
68 Cody WY 48 W
62 Rapid City Central SD 49 W
76 Chadron 61 W
54 Casper Natrona WY 45 W
69 McCook 44 W
59 North Platte 32 W
52 Hastings 60 L
77 Mitchell 50 W
72 Cheyenne South WY 49 W
62 Cheyenne East WY 65 L
72 Cheyenne Central WY 68 (2OT) W
54 Abraham Lincoln CO 50 W
84 Gering 65 W
64 Rapid City Central SD 61 W
58 Rapid City Stevens SD 49 W
56 Alliance 47 W
82 Sidney 38 W
53 North Platte 67 L
68 McCook 42 W
74 Gering 40 W
86 Sidney 36 W
58 Alliance 49 W
63 Waverly 61 (OT) W
|
Class B Enrollment: 383 / #3
21 wins 3 losses
points: 45.4583 / points rank: 3
off. ave.: 60.13 def. ave.: 47.13
LJS: #5 OWH: #3
62 Seward 21 W
56 Crete 39 W
65 Ralston 51 W
74 Gering 35 W
69 Alliance 51 W
67 Kearney Catholic 57 W
72 York 56 W
71 Gering 36 W
71 Columbus 55 W
60 Scottsbluff 52 W
72 Lexington 58 W
49 Aurora 45 W
51 Grand Island 50 W
54 Northwest 48 W
48 Beatrice 46 W
52 Columbus 42 W
60 Mount Michael Benedictine 71 L
55 North Platte 37 W
51 Adams Central 54 L
52 Waverly 41 W
57 BRLD 61 L
76 McCook 46 W
61 Lexington 53 (OT) W
38 Crete 26 W
|
Class B Enrollment: 144 / #26
23 wins 2 losses
points: 45.04 / points rank: 4
off. ave.: 69.72 def. ave.: 51.32
LJS: #3 OWH: #7
76 Bennington 59 W
48 Aurora 29 W
66 Wayne 59 W
48 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 40 W
81 Fort Calhoun 42 W
64 Lexington 78 L
72 Seward 44 W
53 Yutan 50 W
72 Lincoln Lutheran 60 W
61 Crete 55 W
67 Platteview 61 W
90 Douglas County West 62 W
72 Raymond Central 31 W
69 Syracuse 22 W
77 Platteview 54 W
72 Ashland-Greenwood 52 W
66 Syracuse 28 W
86 Arlington 51 W
82 Grand Island Central Catholic 80 (3 OT) W
66 Waverly 59 W
77 Columbus Scotus 39 W
69 Ashland-Greenwood 58 W
81 Blair 46 W
58 Mount Michael Benedictine 69 L
70 Platteview 55 W
|