Arlington
Class C1 Enrollment: 90 / #25
8 wins 15 losses
points: 38.4348 / points rank: 45
off. ave.: 49.17 def. ave.: 48.65
54 West Point-Beemer 40 W
35 Ashland-Greenwood 57 L
51 Yutan 56 L
32 Nebraska City 36 L
59 Omaha Brownell Talbot 21 W
83 Tekamah-Herman 58 W
52 Lincoln Lutheran 55 L
38 Fairbury 36 W
56 Wisner-Pilger 44 W
55 Raymond Central 37 W
52 Archbishop Bergan 59 (OT) L
54 North Bend Central 60 (OT) L
55 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 58 (OT) L
38 Douglas County West 44 L
38 Douglas County West 41 (OT) L
51 Syracuse 33 W
50 Fort Calhoun 52 L
42 Conestoga 26 W
40 Syracuse 51 L
54 Plattsmouth 56 L
51 Louisville 57 L
55 Omaha Concordia 65 L
36 Wahoo 77 L
----------------------------
Ashland-Greenwood
Class C1 Enrollment: 110 / #7
23 wins 1 losses
points: 45.88 / points rank: 2
off. ave.: 68.32 def. ave.: 38.61
LJS: #1 OWH: #1
District 2 Finalist / State Champion
57 Arlington 35 W
70 Louisville 29 W
81 Conestoga 42 W
65 Milford 39 W
65 Wahoo 43 W
70 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 72 (OT) L
79 Plattsmouth 32 W
71 Falls City 28 W
59 Fort Calhoun 43 W
62 Platteview 46 W
65 Yutan 30 W
76 Syracuse 20 W
76 Raymond Central 41 W
63 Louisville 21 W
57 Fort Calhoun 49 W
78 Boys Town 41 W
71 Douglas County West 46 W
74 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 29 W
63 Nebraska City 38 W
84 Northwest 32 W
77 Bishop Neumann 32 W
82 Malcolm 44 W
69 Conestoga 29 W
74 Lincoln Christian 57 W
71 Minden 32 W
56 Ogallala 43 W
62 Kearney Catholic 55 W
36 Auburn 33 W
----------------------------
Aurora
Class B Enrollment: 152 / #28
15 wins 11 losses
points: 40.5 / points rank: 13
off. ave.: 50.85 def. ave.: 46.31
OWH: #9
Wildcard
45 Adams Central 33 W
50 Wahoo 76 L
55 Columbus Lakeview 25 W
30 Beatrice 44 L
54 York 34 W
49 Northwest 34 W
40 Norris 45 L
44 Blair 52 L
43 Omaha Gross Catholic 33 W
67 Schuyler 43 W
44 St. Paul 42 W
57 Hastings 21 W
57 Elkhorn North 51 W
40 Kearney Catholic 53 L
33 Seward 47 L
64 Northwest 52 (2 OT) W
33 Seward 49 L
41 Adams Central 55 L
55 Waverly 43 W
74 Lexington 49 W
55 Crete 57 L
57 Omaha Concordia 68 L
64 Holdrege 43 W
63 Seward 54 W
56 Crete 43 W
52 Platteview 58 (OT) L
----------------------------
Beatrice
Class B Enrollment: 269 / #12
17 wins 6 losses
points: 43.4762 / points rank: 6
off. ave.: 46.65 def. ave.: 41.78
LJS: #5 OWH: #4
District 1 Finalist
47 Nebraska City 28 W
56 Crete 30 W
44 Aurora 30 W
59 Platteview 44 W
51 Elkhorn North 41 W
40 Omaha Skutt Catholic 49 L
35 Elkhorn 45 L
50 North Platte 47 W
44 York 42 W
58 Seward 54 W
47 Hastings 31 W
48 Ralston 40 W
35 Platteview 41 L
49 Ralston 57 L
46 Norris 31 W
42 Wahoo 56 L
49 Northwest 40 W
55 Plattsmouth 42 W
44 Waverly 41 W
49 Norris 42 W
58 York 42 W
38 Scottsbluff 35 W
29 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 53 L
----------------------------
Bennington
Class B Enrollment: 365 / #5
19 wins 7 losses
points: 43.52 / points rank: 5
off. ave.: 60.19 def. ave.: 54.69
LJS: #7 OWH: #6
District 5 Finalist
56 Wahoo 80 L
44 Elkhorn 33 W
67 Elkhorn North 58 W
68 Omaha Gross Catholic 50 W
56 Omaha Concordia 63 L
71 Crete 49 W
66 Hastings 50 W
68 Scottsbluff 83 L
72 Ralston 60 W
56 Platteview 50 W
67 Blair 45 W
66 Waverly 59 W
73 South Sioux City 60 W
69 Lourdes Central Catholic 55 W
58 Norris 46 W
49 Norris 43 W
47 Waverly 38 W
38 Omaha Skutt Catholic 68 L
44 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 52 L
61 Lincoln Christian 58 W
72 Boys Town 58 W
53 Mount Michael Benedictine 45 W
82 Schuyler 42 W
74 Blair 78 (OT) L
44 Elkhorn 39 W
44 Platteview 60 L
----------------------------
Bishop Neumann
Class C1 Enrollment: 63 / #51
7 wins 16 losses
points: 38.7391 / points rank: 42
off. ave.: 47.09 def. ave.: 53.61
28 Hastings St. Cecilia 36 L
32 Mount Michael Benedictine 50 L
47 Aquinas Catholic 35 W
42 Norfolk Catholic 51 L
59 Omaha Gross Catholic 52 W
47 Seward 58 L
46 Elkhorn North 69 L
43 Lourdes Central Catholic 62 L
52 Conestoga 43 W
73 Boys Town 77 L
61 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 49 W
42 Omaha Concordia 53 L
41 Lincoln Lutheran 46 (OT) L
68 Boys Town 61 (OT) W
34 Grand Island Central Catholic 51 L
51 Waverly 54 (OT) L
61 Columbus Scotus 33 W
37 Yutan 49 L
45 Archbishop Bergan 60 L
32 Ashland-Greenwood 77 L
53 Lincoln Christian 62 L
55 Yutan 35 W
34 Wahoo 70 L
----------------------------
Blair
Class B Enrollment: 244 / #15
15 wins 10 losses
points: 41.625 / points rank: 10
off. ave.: 52.08 def. ave.: 50.76
LJS: #8 OWH: #8
Wildcard
65 Ralston 58 W
50 Waverly 51 L
65 Plattsmouth 37 W
64 Harlan IA 68 (OT) L
59 Schuyler 33 W
49 Omaha Gross Catholic 50 L
60 Boys Town 57 W
52 Aurora 44 W
57 Mount Michael Benedictine 34 W
45 Bennington 67 L
40 Wahoo 56 L
47 Omaha Concordia 49 (OT) L
41 Elkhorn 32 W
38 Norris 41 L
47 Elkhorn North 45 W
44 Lewis Central IA 39 W
46 Seward 59 L
50 Elkhorn North 43 W
43 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 69 L
65 Crete 59 (OT) W
42 Norris 39 W
61 South Sioux City 46 W
78 Bennington 74 (OT) W
58 McCook 57 W
36 Omaha Skutt Catholic 62 L
----------------------------
Clarkson/Leigh
Class C1 Enrollment: 61 / #54
19 wins 6 losses
points: 42.2 / points rank: 18
off. ave.: 53.04 def. ave.: 40.36
District 6 Finalist
31 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 61 L
61 Madison 32 W
59 Oakland-Craig 54 W
61 Winside 27 W
45 Howells-Dodge 42 W
51 Columbus Lakeview 42 W
46 Shelby-Rising City 26 W
40 Fillmore Central 30 W
57 Aquinas Catholic 38 W
66 Tekamah-Herman 39 W
63 Humphrey St. Francis 41 W
53 Pender 15 W
48 Lutheran High Northeast 50 L
67 Twin River 19 W
54 BRLD 34 W
67 Wisner-Pilger 44 W
47 West Point-Beemer 50 L
36 North Bend Central 56 L
40 Pierce 54 L
54 Stanton 39 W
65 East Butler 28 W
76 David City 34 W
45 Columbus Lakeview 43 W
44 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 34 W
50 Wahoo 77 L
----------------------------
Columbus Scotus
Class C1 Enrollment: 96 / #21
4 wins 19 losses
points: 36.8696 / points rank: 53
off. ave.: 41.3 def. ave.: 51.39
28 Hastings St. Cecilia 46 L
52 Guardian Angels Central Catholic 45 W
40 Grand Island Central Catholic 49 L
25 Omaha Concordia 52 L
35 Pierce 39 L
43 West Point-Beemer 47 (OT) L
43 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 70 L
66 Twin River 15 W
52 Columbus Lakeview 39 W
40 St. Paul 50 L
33 Norfolk Catholic 58 L
45 Lincoln Christian 67 L
44 North Bend Central 51 L
41 Boone Central 69 L
48 Archbishop Bergan 58 L
39 Lincoln Lutheran 45 L
33 Aquinas Catholic 41 L
33 Bishop Neumann 61 L
43 Kearney Catholic 65 L
41 Wahoo 68 L
29 Columbus Lakeview 41 L
47 Aquinas Catholic 39 W
50 Columbus Lakeview 67 L
----------------------------
Crete
Class B Enrollment: 299 / #8
11 wins 14 losses
points: 40 / points rank: 15
off. ave.: 47.24 def. ave.: 49.52
Wildcard
62 Columbus Lakeview 40 W
36 Hastings 39 L
30 Beatrice 56 L
55 Northwest 53 W
64 Fairbury 43 W
49 Bennington 71 L
41 Waverly 50 L
53 Savannah MO 26 W
37 Omaha Skutt Catholic 64 L
42 Lincoln Christian 52 L
52 Wahoo 63 L
47 York 46 W
57 Norris 52 W
57 Seward 45 W
42 Nebraska City 22 W
35 Elkhorn 68 L
45 Seward 50 L
60 Holdrege 49 W
47 Schuyler 22 W
39 Platteview 57 L
57 Aurora 55 W
59 Blair 65 (OT) L
45 York 42 W
43 Aurora 56 L
27 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 52 L
----------------------------
Douglas County West
Class C1 Enrollment: 125 / #4
15 wins 9 losses
points: 42.0417 / points rank: 20
off. ave.: 53.92 def. ave.: 50.46
53 Schuyler 9 W
52 Fort Calhoun 59 L
49 Boys Town 75 L
63 Raymond Central 22 W
54 Auburn 52 (OT) W
63 West Point-Beemer 49 W
62 Palmyra 72 L
65 David City 22 W
79 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 56 W
70 Columbus Lakeview 57 W
47 Lincoln Lutheran 42 W
48 Yutan 42 W
43 Wahoo 66 L
52 Louisville 49 W
44 Arlington 38 W
41 Arlington 38 (OT) W
60 Fort Calhoun 69 L
48 Louisville 45 W
56 Syracuse 53 W
46 Ashland-Greenwood 71 L
63 Conestoga 51 W
60 Platteview 74 L
34 Omaha Concordia 56 L
42 Fort Calhoun 44 L
----------------------------
Elkhorn North
Class B Enrollment: 338 / #7
8 wins 15 losses
points: 39.6522 / points rank: 20
off. ave.: 52.39 def. ave.: 55.26
65 Platteview 74 L
64 Omaha Gross Catholic 47 W
58 Bennington 67 L
50 North Platte 63 L
55 Waverly 49 W
41 Beatrice 51 L
46 Hastings 37 W
52 Wahoo 73 L
69 Bishop Neumann 46 W
32 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 65 L
63 Adams Central 50 W
51 Aurora 57 L
75 Boys Town 78 L
44 Elkhorn 52 L
45 Blair 47 L
53 Mount Michael Benedictine 51 W
34 Omaha Skutt Catholic 52 L
66 Lewis Central IA 50 W
43 Blair 50 L
54 Norris 59 L
47 Grand Island Central Catholic 52 L
55 Mount Michael Benedictine 47 W
43 Elkhorn 54 L
----------------------------
Fort Calhoun
Class C1 Enrollment: 97 / #20
21 wins 7 losses
points: 43.88 / points rank: 9
off. ave.: 53.93 def. ave.: 47.5
LJS: #4 OWH: #6
Wildcard
51 Archbishop Bergan 43 W
64 Syracuse 37 W
53 Omaha Concordia 46 W
59 Douglas County West 52 W
48 Yutan 42 W
41 Plattsmouth 50 L
52 Conestoga 50 W
57 Sandy Creek 29 W
60 Howells-Dodge 70 L
47 West Point-Beemer 30 W
65 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 41 W
43 Ashland-Greenwood 59 L
53 Louisville 46 W
57 Omaha Brownell Talbot 35 W
59 Syracuse 45 W
69 Douglas County West 60 W
49 Ashland-Greenwood 57 L
52 Arlington 50 W
45 Nebraska City 40 W
76 Tekamah-Herman 51 W
69 Raymond Central 40 W
50 North Bend Central 33 W
44 Douglas County West 42 W
34 Omaha Concordia 59 L
48 Gordon-Rushville 44 W
54 Wahoo 52 W
46 Auburn 48 L
65 Kearney Catholic 79 L
----------------------------
Lincoln Lutheran
Class C1 Enrollment: 67 / #45
13 wins 10 losses
points: 41.6087 / points rank: 23
off. ave.: 51.57 def. ave.: 52.48
45 Grand Island Central Catholic 61 L
37 Norfolk Catholic 53 L
42 Lincoln Christian 56 L
53 Milford 60 L
54 Seward 66 L
54 Syracuse 35 W
58 Aquinas Catholic 47 W
57 Mount Michael Benedictine 44 W
55 Arlington 52 W
77 Holdrege 63 W
56 Wahoo 77 L
41 Omaha Concordia 69 L
42 Douglas County West 47 L
59 Elmwood-Murdock 22 W
49 Archbishop Bergan 48 W
46 Bishop Neumann 41 (OT) W
45 Columbus Scotus 39 W
50 Kearney Catholic 63 L
49 Hastings St. Cecilia 38 W
43 Auburn 42 W
59 Lourdes Central Catholic 52 W
78 Boys Town 69 W
37 Lincoln Christian 63 L
----------------------------
Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
Class C1 Enrollment: 83 / #31
10 wins 14 losses
points: 39.2083 / points rank: 39
off. ave.: 46.88 def. ave.: 54.63
38 Oakland-Craig 29 W
36 Aquinas Catholic 44 L
34 Wahoo 74 L
46 Conestoga 50 L
37 Columbus Lakeview 36 W
79 Tekamah-Herman 68 W
57 Elmwood-Murdock 40 W
18 Omaha Concordia 62 L
56 Douglas County West 79 L
41 Fort Calhoun 65 L
53 Stanton 56 L
49 Bishop Neumann 61 L
60 Wisner-Pilger 47 W
58 Arlington 55 (OT) W
62 Raymond Central 56 W
51 Raymond Central 53 L
40 Conestoga 59 L
42 Louisville 59 L
53 Syracuse 51 (OT) W
29 Ashland-Greenwood 74 L
51 BRLD 47 W
40 Yutan 46 L
61 North Bend Central 56 W
34 Clarkson/Leigh 44 L
----------------------------
Nebraska City
Class B Enrollment: 165 / #24
9 wins 14 losses
points: 39.5217 / points rank: 21
off. ave.: 47.74 def. ave.: 49.61
28 Beatrice 47 L
61 Ralston 71 L
39 Louisville 42 (OT) L
36 Arlington 32 W
42 Syracuse 19 W
48 Wahoo 55 L
62 Ralston 42 W
48 Ogallala 51 L
79 Falls City 44 W
65 Mound City MO 78 L
47 Conestoga 58 L
65 Platteview 93 L
22 Crete 42 L
29 Auburn 44 L
37 Platteview 63 L
58 Plattsmouth 46 W
46 Plattsmouth 19 W
60 Raymond Central 41 W
48 Clarinda IA 41 W
40 Fort Calhoun 45 L
38 Ashland-Greenwood 63 L
52 Omaha Gross Catholic 54 L
48 Norris 51 L
----------------------------
Norris
Class B Enrollment: 269 / #11
9 wins 16 losses
points: 39.96 / points rank: 18
off. ave.: 47.12 def. ave.: 50.76
43 Freeman 57 L
52 Northwest 36 W
33 Elkhorn 36 L
51 Ralston 59 L
42 Mount Michael Benedictine 56 L
53 Seward 39 W
45 Aurora 40 W
60 South Sioux City 46 W
55 Waverly 43 W
56 Scottsbluff 61 L
44 Waverly 65 L
52 Crete 57 L
50 York 45 W
46 Bennington 58 L
41 Blair 38 W
43 Bennington 49 L
53 Elkhorn 57 L
31 Beatrice 46 L
40 Lincoln Christian 60 L
44 Omaha Skutt Catholic 69 L
59 Elkhorn North 54 W
39 Blair 42 L
53 Wahoo 59 L
51 Nebraska City 48 W
42 Beatrice 49 L
----------------------------
Platteview
Class B Enrollment: 158 / #27
21 wins 7 losses
points: 43.8462 / points rank: 4
off. ave.: 59.75 def. ave.: 50.18
LJS: #4 OWH: #3
District 2 Finalist
74 Elkhorn North 65 W
61 Louisville 39 W
44 Elkhorn 34 W
44 Beatrice 59 L
58 Boys Town 54 W
60 Omaha Gross Catholic 42 W
69 North Platte 52 W
48 Elkhorn 43 W
76 Plattsmouth 41 W
46 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 68 L
50 Bennington 56 L
46 Ashland-Greenwood 62 L
57 Wahoo 67 L
78 Yutan 52 W
93 Nebraska City 65 W
58 Harlan IA 48 W
63 Nebraska City 37 W
41 Beatrice 35 W
48 Wahoo 59 L
60 Ralston 49 W
70 Hastings 48 W
57 Crete 39 W
74 Douglas County West 60 W
74 Omaha Gross Catholic 42 W
64 Waverly 26 W
58 Aurora 52 (OT) W
60 Bennington 44 W
42 Omaha Skutt Catholic 67 L
----------------------------
Plattsmouth
Class B Enrollment: 192 / #19
8 wins 15 losses
points: 38.6522 / points rank: 23
off. ave.: 46.43 def. ave.: 53.65
36 Malcolm 58 L
58 Mount Michael Benedictine 71 L
37 Blair 65 L
62 Schuyler 20 W
60 Falls City 38 W
50 Fort Calhoun 41 W
33 Archbishop Bergan 51 L
32 Ashland-Greenwood 79 L
41 Platteview 76 L
63 Louisville 42 W
30 Elkhorn 47 L
64 Syracuse 44 W
58 Ralston 56 W
49 Ralston 53 L
46 Nebraska City 58 L
19 Nebraska City 46 L
50 Omaha Concordia 59 L
48 Glenwood IA 62 L
56 Arlington 54 W
46 Wahoo 71 L
42 Beatrice 55 L
49 Omaha Gross Catholic 34 W
39 Waverly 54 L
----------------------------
Ralston
Class B Enrollment: 373 / #4
9 wins 15 losses
points: 40 / points rank: 17
off. ave.: 50.88 def. ave.: 58.75
Wildcard
58 York 55 W
58 Blair 65 L
71 Nebraska City 61 W
45 Mount Michael Benedictine 48 L
59 Norris 51 W
56 Omaha Concordia 62 L
47 Elkhorn 55 L
42 Nebraska City 62 L
28 Louisville 26 W
60 Bennington 72 L
50 Omaha Gross Catholic 49 W
31 Wahoo 79 L
56 Plattsmouth 58 L
40 Beatrice 48 L
53 Plattsmouth 49 W
32 Wahoo 81 L
57 Beatrice 49 W
49 Platteview 60 L
42 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 68 L
60 South Sioux City 80 L
50 Schuyler 32 W
75 Omaha Christian Academy 60 W
50 Omaha Skutt Catholic 67 L
52 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 73 L
----------------------------
Seward
Class B Enrollment: 221 / #18
12 wins 13 losses
points: 40.44 / points rank: 14
off. ave.: 49.56 def. ave.: 49.64
Wildcard
44 Hastings 41 W
47 North Bend Central 53 L
42 Lincoln Christian 64 L
44 Northwest 32 W
66 Lincoln Lutheran 54 W
39 Norris 53 L
42 Grand Island Central Catholic 52 L
58 Bishop Neumann 47 W
31 Wahoo 64 L
54 Beatrice 58 L
56 Schuyler 30 W
54 Waverly 60 L
45 Crete 57 L
47 Aurora 33 W
50 Crete 45 W
49 Aurora 33 W
48 York 57 L
43 Columbus Lakeview 48 L
59 Blair 46 W
52 Fairbury 34 W
55 Wayne 51 W
33 York 46 L
84 Lexington 59 W
54 Aurora 63 L
43 Scottsbluff 61 L
----------------------------
Wahoo
Class C1 Enrollment: 144 / #1
23 wins 3 losses
points: 46.6 / points rank: 1
off. ave.: 66 def. ave.: 46.12
LJS: #5 OWH: #4
District 4 Finalist
80 Bennington 56 W
76 Aurora 50 W
74 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 34 W
55 Nebraska City 48 W
43 Ashland-Greenwood 65 L
73 Elkhorn North 52 W
64 Seward 31 W
39 Yutan 32 W
77 Lincoln Lutheran 56 W
63 Crete 52 W
56 Blair 40 W
67 Platteview 57 W
66 Douglas County West 43 W
79 Ralston 31 W
84 Waverly 63 W
50 Wayne 53 L
81 Ralston 32 W
59 Platteview 48 W
56 Beatrice 42 W
68 Columbus Scotus 41 W
71 Plattsmouth 46 W
59 Norris 53 W
77 Arlington 36 W
70 Bishop Neumann 34 W
77 Clarkson/Leigh 50 W
52 Fort Calhoun 54 L
----------------------------
Waverly
Class B Enrollment: 266 / #13
16 wins 10 losses
points: 42.2 / points rank: 9
off. ave.: 51.73 def. ave.: 49.54
LJS: #3 OWH: #7
Wildcard
47 Northwest 34 W
41 Elkhorn 56 L
51 Blair 50 W
56 York 46 W
49 Elkhorn North 55 L
44 Adams Central 40 W
50 Crete 41 W
65 Lincoln Christian 29 W
43 Norris 55 L
69 Scottsbluff 58 W
65 Norris 44 W
59 Mount Michael Benedictine 35 W
59 Bennington 66 L
60 Seward 54 W
63 Wahoo 84 L
44 Elkhorn 39 W
38 Bennington 47 L
54 Bishop Neumann 51 (OT) W
43 Aurora 55 L
56 Hastings 43 W
60 Omaha Gross Catholic 51 W
41 Beatrice 44 L
54 Plattsmouth 39 W
26 Platteview 64 L
50 Sidney 44 W
58 Omaha Roncalli Catholic 64 (2OT) L
----------------------------
Wayne
Class C1 Enrollment: 110 / #8
24 wins 4 losses
points: 45.1852 / points rank: 6
off. ave.: 53.14 def. ave.: 39.79
LJS: #7 OWH: #7
District 7 Finalist
69 Battle Creek 44 W
38 Ponca 20 W
66 Wakefield 58 W
68 Columbus Lakeview 38 W
57 Wisner-Pilger 39 W
47 O'Neill 35 W
48 Guardian Angels Central Catholic 25 W
86 Winnebago 53 W
42 Pierce 22 W
32 Hartington Cedar Catholic 31 W
26 Norfolk Catholic 38 L
58 Boone Central 43 W
51 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 39 W
50 North Bend Central 48 W
79 Boys Town 61 W
68 Crofton 33 W
32 Hartington Cedar Catholic 35 L
53 Wahoo 50 W
53 West Point-Beemer 38 W
58 Battle Creek 42 W
53 O'Neill 42 W
51 Norfolk Catholic 47 W
51 Seward 55 L
44 Pierce 38 W
61 BRLD 23 W
53 West Point-Beemer 32 W
54 O'Neill 38 W
40 Kearney Catholic 47 L
----------------------------
Yutan
Class C1 Enrollment: 66 / #47
12 wins 11 losses
points: 40.6522 / points rank: 28
off. ave.: 46.13 def. ave.: 46.09
53 Elmwood-Murdock 31 W
19 Lincoln Christian 56 L
56 Arlington 51 W
54 Malcolm 33 W
42 Fort Calhoun 48 L
56 Conestoga 43 W
56 Raymond Central 37 W
32 Wahoo 39 L
30 Omaha Concordia 31 L
63 Omaha Brownell Talbot 34 W
52 Mead 45 W
42 Douglas County West 48 L
52 Platteview 78 L
30 Ashland-Greenwood 65 L
46 Palmyra 59 L
32 Louisville 50 L
69 Raymond Central 54 W
44 Louisville 38 W
47 Syracuse 30 W
49 Bishop Neumann 37 W
56 Wakefield 58 L
46 Logan View-Scribner-Snyder 40 W
35 Bishop Neumann 55 L
---------------------------- |